Svenska mästare i beachvolley

År Spelort Damer Herrar
2014 Falkenberg Karin Lundqvist/Nina Grawender Petter Jonsson/Björn Huitfeldt
2013 Falkenberg/Malmö Tadva Yoken/Camilla Nilsson Daniel Andersson/Martin Barrefalk
2012 Falkenberg Karin Lundqvist/Tora Hansson Roland Bergdahl/Esdras Oliveira
2011 Malmö Karin Lundqvist/Raquel Ferreira Björn Berg/Nejc Zemljak
2010 Malmö Karin Lundqvist/Naiana Rodrigues de Araujo Stefan Gunnarsson/Hannes Brinkborg
2009 Falkenberg Nora Tawhid Söderholm/Rivia Oliveira Kjell Jonsson/Lawrence Montas
2008 Falkenberg Camilla Nilsson/Jessica Karlsson Marcus Nilsson/Petter Jonsson
2007 Falkenberg Karin Lundqvist/Jessika Sandberg Stefan Gunnarsson/Mårten Christiansson
2006 Falkenberg Anne-Lie Andersson/Camilla Nilsson Mikael Östberg/Marcus Nilsson
2005 Falkenberg Jessica Karlsson/Diana Ristic Simon Dahl/Stefan Gunnarsson
2004 Falkenberg Karin Lundqvist/Sara Uddståh Andreas Gilbertsson/Robert Svensson
2003 Falkenberg Annika Granström/Angelica Ljungquist Hannes Brinkborg/Mattias Magnusson
2002 Falkenberg Annika Granström/Angelica Ljungquist Per Hugosson/Viktor Norberg
2001 Falkenberg Sara Uddståhl/Elin Warner Andreas Gilbertsson/Robert Svensson
2000 Halmstad Lena Malm/Maria Tvede Mattias MAgnusson/Robert Svensson
1999 Ljungby Charlotte Johansson/Samanta Sylva Jörgen Eriksson/Ola Olofsson
1998 Helsingborg Jennifer Pavley/Maria Tvede Jörgen Eriksson/Ola Olofsson
1997 Ljungby Jessica Enberg/Katrin Vink Björn Berg/Simon Dahl
1996 Härnösand Jessica Enberg/Katrin Vink Bengt Nilsson/Roger Jönsson
1995 Helsingborg Malin Ekberg/Maria Svensson Tom Englén/Fredrik Peterson
1994 Gotland Charlotte Wiig/Marie Edin Per Hörnfeldt/Bo Strand
1993 Båstad Charlotte Wiig/Marie Edin Ulf Johansson/Abbas Rahimi
1992 Karlskoga Marie Edin/Marlene Rönnmark Tom Englén/Fredrik Peterson
1991 Umeå Eva Hansen-Hozek/Birgitta Axelsson Ulf Johansson/Abbas Rahimi
1990 Ängelholm Anchi Björkqvist/Marianne Kjellen Tom Englén/Fredrik Peterson
1989 Rullsand Eva Hansen-Hozek/Birgitta Axelsson Tom Englén/Fredrik Peterson
1988 Falkenberg Anchi Björkqvist/Marianne Kjellen Eddy Kairis/Gert Ove Levinsson
1987 Örnsköldsvik Caroline Stenbom/Laura Wessberg Anders Kvist/Anders Karlsson
1986 Mälarhusen Eva Hansen/Birgitta Axelsson Eddy Kairis/Jan Nylander
1985 Härnösand Eva Hansen/Birgitta Axelsson Stefan Malmberg/Tomas Starczewski
1984 Mellbystrand Monica Karlsson/Carina Åberg Per Hörnfeldt/Torbjörn Sjödin
1983 Piteå Anette Lorentzon/Sussanne Boström Eddy Kairis/Jan Nylander
1982 Öland Ann-Kristin Hejde/Annika Hejde Olle Åström/Ralph Bågenholm
1981 Härnösand Ann-Kristin Hejde/Annika Hejde Lars Strandbäck/Rolf Månsson
1980 Skåne Anita Andersson/Helena Cederberg Lars Strandbäck/Rolf Månsson
1979 Halland Christine Elgstrand/Suzanne Larsson Göran Karlsson/Lars Erik Andersson
1978 Halland Lise-Lott Andersson/Mona Pritzon Ingmar Larsson/Sven Nilsson